Most of these links will lead to a district website where you will be able to find the meeting schedule you're looking for. A few of the links lead to pdf versions of district meeting schedules.

District 22 - Elgin, Carpentersville, East Dundee, West Dundee, Gilberts, Huntley

District 10 - Antioch, Fox Lake, Grayslake, Gurnee, Ingleside, Lake Villa, Libertyville, Lindenhurst, Mundelein, Prairie View, Round Lake, Round Lake Beach, Round Lake Heights, Vernon Hills

District 11 - Algonquin, Crystal Lake, Cary, Harvard, Huntley, Marengo, McHenry, Spring Grove, Woodstock

District 12 - Highland Park, Lake Forest, Waukegan, Zion

District 20 - Spanish Speaking Meetings

District 21 - Palatine, Rolling Meadows

District 23 - Bartlett, Hanover Park, Streamwood

District 28 - Barrington, Lake Zurich

District 40 - Glen Ellyn, Wheaton, Warrenville

District 41 - Addison, Bensenville, Elmhurst, Lombard, Villa Park

District 42 - Downers Grove, Hinsdale, Burr Ridge, Darien, Westmont, Clarendon Hills, Oak Brook

District 43 - Bolingbrook, Lisle, Naperville

District 51 - Counties of Will and Grundy. Joliet, Morris, Peotone, Romeoville

District 52 - Kankakee, Bourbonnais St. Anne, Chebanse, Clifton, Manteno, Dwight, Momence, Watseka

District 61 - Batavia, Elburn, Geneva, La Fox, St. Charles

District 62 - Boulder Hill, Bristol, Little Rock, Millbrook, Montgomery, Newark, Oswego, Plano, Sandwich, Yorkville

District 64 - Aurora, North Aurora, Sugar Grove

District 70 - Rockford, Rockton, Belvidere, Poplar Grove and Boone and Winnebag counties

District 71 - DeKalb, Cortland, Kirkland, Genoa, Hinckley, Sandwich, Somonauk, Sycamore

District 72 - Freeport, Elizabeth, Durand, Galena, Lanark, Lena, Pecatonica, Mt. Carroll, Pearl City, Savanna, Shannon, Stockton, Warren

District 73 - Carroll, Lee, Ogle and Whiteside counties

District 80 - LaSalle, Streator, Ottawa, Spring Valley, Mendota, Marseilles

District 90 - Quad Cities, Kewanee, Aledo

District 91 - Henderson, Warren, Stark and Knox, Toulon, Galesburg, Monmouth counties